S 30/03 16:00h Sin comenzar | UE Cornellá | Deportivo | |||
S 30/03 16:00h Sin comenzar | CF Fuenlabrada | C. E. Sabadell | |||
S 30/03 16:00h Sin comenzar | Unionistas Salamanca | SD Logroñés | |||
S 30/03 18:00h Sin comenzar | Teruel | Real Unión | |||
S 30/03 18:00h Sin comenzar | Tarazona | Celta de Vigo B | |||
S 30/03 18:00h Sin comenzar | Sestao River | Rayo Majadahonda | |||
D 31/03 12:00h Sin comenzar | Ponferradina | Gimnástic | |||
D 31/03 16:00h Sin comenzar | Cultural | Lugo | |||
D 31/03 19:00h Sin comenzar | Club Deportivo Arenteiro | Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | |||
D 31/03 19:00h Sin comenzar | Osasuna Promesas | Barcelona B |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Deportivo | 29 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 49 | 22 | 55 |
2Barcelona B | 29 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 45 | 29 | 54 |
3Celta de Vigo B | 29 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 50 | 31 | 51 |
4Gimnástic | 29 | 14 | 9 | 6 | 32 | 18 | 51 |
5Ponferradina | 29 | 13 | 11 | 5 | 29 | 19 | 50 |
6Cultural | 29 | 11 | 12 | 6 | 25 | 21 | 45 |
7Club Deportivo Arenteiro | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 35 | 27 | 43 |
8Lugo | 29 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 25 | 30 | 40 |
9Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 29 | 9 | 12 | 8 | 33 | 31 | 39 |
10Unionistas Salamanca | 29 | 9 | 12 | 8 | 23 | 23 | 39 |
11CF Fuenlabrada | 29 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 28 | 31 | 38 |
12Osasuna Promesas | 29 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 33 | 37 | 34 |
13UE Cornellá | 29 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 25 | 29 | 34 |
14Real Unión | 29 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 35 | 39 | 33 |
15Tarazona | 29 | 6 | 12 | 11 | 21 | 27 | 30 |
16C. E. Sabadell | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 28 | 42 | 30 |
17Teruel | 29 | 4 | 16 | 9 | 23 | 30 | 28 |
18Sestao River | 29 | 6 | 10 | 13 | 25 | 40 | 28 |
19SD Logroñés | 29 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 21 | 43 | 26 |
20Rayo Majadahonda | 29 | 4 | 12 | 13 | 24 | 40 | 24 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Deportivo | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 23 | 9 | 27 |
2Barcelona B | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 27 | 15 | 31 |
3Celta de Vigo B | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 30 | 17 | 26 |
4Gimnástic | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 20 | 9 | 29 |
5Ponferradina | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 10 | 26 |
6Cultural | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 29 |
7Club Deportivo Arenteiro | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 11 | 28 |
8Lugo | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 17 | 20 |
9Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 17 | 19 |
10Unionistas Salamanca | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 8 | 23 |
11CF Fuenlabrada | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 23 |
12Osasuna Promesas | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 15 | 17 |
13UE Cornellá | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 21 |
14Real Unión | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 23 |
15Tarazona | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 9 | 20 |
16C. E. Sabadell | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 14 | 20 |
17Teruel | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 12 |
18Sestao River | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 11 | 21 |
19SD Logroñés | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 24 | 15 |
20Rayo Majadahonda | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 17 | 16 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Deportivo | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 26 | 13 | 28 |
2Barcelona B | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 14 | 23 |
3Celta de Vigo B | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 14 | 25 |
4Gimnástic | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 9 | 22 |
5Ponferradina | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 9 | 24 |
6Cultural | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 16 |
7Club Deportivo Arenteiro | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 16 | 15 |
8Lugo | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 13 | 20 |
9Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 14 | 20 |
10Unionistas Salamanca | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 16 |
11CF Fuenlabrada | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 19 | 15 |
12Osasuna Promesas | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 22 | 17 |
13UE Cornellá | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 13 |
14Real Unión | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 22 | 10 |
15Tarazona | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 10 |
16C. E. Sabadell | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 28 | 10 |
17Teruel | 15 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 16 | 15 | 16 |
18Sestao River | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 29 | 7 |
19SD Logroñés | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 19 | 11 |
20Rayo Majadahonda | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 23 | 8 |