Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
17 al 19 de septiembre
M 17/09 19:00h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaRayoRayo
M 17/09 19:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaGironaGirona
M 17/09 19:00h FinalizadoRacingRacingMirandésMirandés
M 17/09 21:00h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónCádizCádiz
X 18/09 19:00h NingunaCF FuenlabradaCF FuenlabradaZaragozaZaragoza
X 18/09 19:00h NingunaHuescaHuescaAlbaceteAlbacete
X 18/09 19:00h NingunaLugoLugoPonferradinaPonferradina
X 18/09 21:00h NingunaDeportivoDeportivoNumanciaNumancia
J 19/09 19:00h NingunaElcheElcheTenerifeTenerife
J 19/09 19:00h NingunaReal OviedoReal OviedoExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
J 19/09 22:00h NingunaLas PalmasLas PalmasSportingSporting

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Unión Deportiva Almería SADAlmería651012216
2Cádiz Club de Fútbol SADCádiz650111715
3Real Zaragoza SADZaragoza541010213
4Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón SADAlcorcón631210810
5Club de Fútbol FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada53117510
6Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SADRayo62311089
7Sociedad Deportiva Huesca SADHuesca5302539
8Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria SADNumancia5212547
9Elche Club de Fútbol SADElche5212557
10Club Deportivo Tenerife SADTenerife5212787
11Girona Fútbol Club SADGirona6213687
12Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina SADPonferradina5131866
13Real Sporting de Gijón SADSporting5131546
14Club Deportivo Lugo SADLugo5131666
15Málaga Club de Fútbol SADMálaga6132456
16Albacete Balompié SADAlbacete5203296
17Real Racing Club de Santander SADRacing6123885
18Club Deportivo Mirandés SADMirandés61236125
19Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña SADDeportivo51136104
20Unión Deportiva Las Palmas SADLas Palmas5032373
21Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD5023372
22Real Oviedo SADReal Oviedo50145101
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Unión Deportiva Almería SADAlmería3300719
2Cádiz Club de Fútbol SADCádiz3300729
3Real Zaragoza SADZaragoza3300619
4Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón SADAlcorcón3102453
5Club de Fútbol FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada2110324
6Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SADRayo3210737
7Sociedad Deportiva Huesca SADHuesca2200416
8Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria SADNumancia3201316
9Elche Club de Fútbol SADElche2011131
10Club Deportivo Tenerife SADTenerife2110324
11Girona Fútbol Club SADGirona3210527
12Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina SADPonferradina3120625
13Real Sporting de Gijón SADSporting3120425
14Club Deportivo Lugo SADLugo3111444
15Málaga Club de Fútbol SADMálaga3021232
16Albacete Balompié SADAlbacete2101143
17Real Racing Club de Santander SADRacing4112644
18Club Deportivo Mirandés SADMirandés3111444
19Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña SADDeportivo2101333
20Unión Deportiva Las Palmas SADLas Palmas3012261
21Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD2011121
22Real Oviedo SADReal Oviedo2011131
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Unión Deportiva Almería SADAlmería3210517
2Cádiz Club de Fútbol SADCádiz3201456
3Real Zaragoza SADZaragoza2110414
4Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón SADAlcorcón3210637
5Club de Fútbol FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada3201436
6Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SADRayo3021352
7Sociedad Deportiva Huesca SADHuesca3102123
8Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria SADNumancia2011231
9Elche Club de Fútbol SADElche3201426
10Club Deportivo Tenerife SADTenerife3102463
11Girona Fútbol Club SADGirona3003160
12Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina SADPonferradina2011241
13Real Sporting de Gijón SADSporting2011121
14Club Deportivo Lugo SADLugo2020222
15Málaga Club de Fútbol SADMálaga3111224
16Albacete Balompié SADAlbacete3102153
17Real Racing Club de Santander SADRacing2011241
18Club Deportivo Mirandés SADMirandés3012281
19Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña SADDeportivo3012371
20Unión Deportiva Las Palmas SADLas Palmas2020112
21Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD3012251
22Real Oviedo SADReal Oviedo3003470