Clasificacion

Temporada
 Total
1Marc Márquez3502025-25252025202525202025252525---
2Andrea Dovizioso231251613132016-13112025-10201316---
3Maverick Viñales1769-516-10-25206111616131613---
4Alex Rins1761311252061313--131025-7119---
5Danilo Petrucci1691010101116251610138796477---
6Fabio Quartararo163089-862016-916-20112020---
7Valentino Rossi1451120201011---81013131388----
8Jack Miller125-1316-13-1171016-871626---
9Cal Crutchlow113163-878-91611-10-10411---
10Franco Morbidelli1005-1199--117-61111-1010---
11Pol Espargaró8546831079545-79-35---
12Takaaki Nakagami747967-118-27500660---
13Joan Mir Mayrata668-0-041089---8298---
14Aleix Espargaró4767-545-4-02-49-1---
15Francesco Bagnaia37-27----20495-053---
16Miguel Oliveira3305201043038-0304---
17Andrea Iannone33204--1563006-51----
18Johann Zarco271132306--24-5------
19Jorge Lorenzo2334-453-----22000---
20Esteve Rabat180-11--7050-0310----
21Stefan Bradl16---6----613--------
22Michele Pirro9-----9-------------
23Sylvain Guintoli7------3--0-4---0---
24Hafizh Syahrin700002--10--31000---
25Karel Abraham50-00-2-010110000---
26Mika Kallio2-------------0-2---
27Bradley Smith0---0---------0-----
 Total
1HONDA3562025625252025202525202025252525---
2DUCATI2702516161320251613132025910201316---
3YAMAHA26811202016111020252010161620132020---
4SUZUKI20113112520613138913102587119---
5KTM9646831079545879335---
6APRILIA686745455630264911---