Xavier Vierge

Xavier Vierge

Escuderia:
KALEX
Altura:
175cm
Victorias:
0
Podiums:
3
Nacionalidad:
ESPAÑOLA
Peso:
66Kg
Poles:
2
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
30-04-1997
Puntos:
325
GP:
72
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Qatar 2106610
Argentina 1320614
Las Américas 19310618
España 126101615
Francia 55112711
Italia 171243111
Catalunya 20883911
Países Bajos 32303912
Alemania 82803912
República Checa 142403913
Austria 73203914
Gran Bretaña 51064514
San Marino 6885313
Aragón 71065914
Tailandia -----
Japón -----
Australia -----
Malasia -----
Comunidad Valenciana -----