Thomas Luthi

Thomas Luthi

Escuderia:
KALEX
Altura:
172cm
Victorias:
17
Podiums:
61
Nacionalidad:
SUI
Peso:
65Kg
Poles:
12
Mundiales:
1
Nacimiento:
06-09-1986
Puntos:
2466
GP:
279
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Qatar 7220202
Argentina 5290205
Las Américas 4125453
España 8413582
Francia 2610682
Italia 2316843
Catalunya 22201042
Países Bajos 84131171
Alemania 125111282
República Checa 122901282
Austria 56101382
Gran Bretaña 12881464
San Marino 74131593
Aragón -----
Tailandia -----
Japón -----
Australia -----
Malasia -----
Comunidad Valenciana -----