Stefano Manzi

Stefano Manzi

Escuderia:
MV
Altura:
180cm
Victorias:
0
Podiums:
0
Nacionalidad:
ITALIANA
Peso:
60Kg
Poles:
0
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
29-03-1999
Puntos:
58
GP:
66
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Qatar 26200016
Argentina 23310022
Las Américas ---030
España 19210035
Francia 24151127
Italia 22300127
Catalunya 22270127
Países Bajos 21791020
Alemania 232201020
República Checa 272001021
Austria 211601024
Gran Bretaña 171701024
San Marino 211511122
Aragón 191421321
Tailandia -----
Japón -----
Australia -----
Malasia -----
Comunidad Valenciana -----