Simone Corsi

Simone Corsi

Escuderia:
KALEX
Altura:
175cm
Victorias:
5
Podiums:
21
Nacionalidad:
ITALIANA
Peso:
65Kg
Poles:
4
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
24-04-1987
Puntos:
1631
GP:
268
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Qatar 22190029
Argentina 10240032
Las Américas 1088815
España 17290818
Francia 18270819
Italia 13280819
Catalunya 181421019
Países Bajos 261901021
Alemania 222101022
República Checa ---1023
Austria ---1023
Gran Bretaña ---1023
San Marino 231901023
Aragón -----
Tailandia -----
Japón -----
Australia -----
Malasia -----
Comunidad Valenciana -----