Sam Lowes

Sam Lowes

Escuderia:
KALEX
Altura:
168cm
Victorias:
3
Podiums:
11
Nacionalidad:
GBR
Peso:
66Kg
Poles:
8
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
14-09-1990
Puntos:
544
GP:
104
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Qatar 6610106
Argentina 33001011
Las Américas 379199
España 112601912
Francia 262801914
Italia 8972613
Catalunya 3973312
Países Bajos 52603313
Alemania 131153813
República Checa 22703814
Austria 242403816
Gran Bretaña 92903816
San Marino 85114914
Aragón 95116013
Tailandia -----
Japón -----
Australia -----
Malasia -----
Comunidad Valenciana -----