Remy Gardner

Remy Gardner

Escuderia:
KALEX
Altura:
174cm
Victorias:
0
Podiums:
1
Nacionalidad:
AUSTRIACA
Peso:
63Kg
Poles:
1
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
24-02-1998
Puntos:
135
GP:
78
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Qatar 5413134
Argentina 7220332
Las Américas 26115384
España 4300385
Francia 12240389
Italia 10133419
Catalunya 113204110
Países Bajos 12704110
Alemania 91334411
República Checa 151604412
Austria 93004412
Gran Bretaña 44135712
San Marino 42705712
Aragón -----
Tailandia -----
Japón -----
Australia -----
Malasia -----
Comunidad Valenciana -----