Nicolò Jarod Bulega

Nicolò Jarod Bulega

Escuderia:
KALEX
Altura:
180cm
Victorias:
0
Podiums:
2
Nacionalidad:
ITALIANA
Peso:
63Kg
Poles:
2
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
16-10-1999
Puntos:
260
GP:
62
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Qatar 15320025
Argentina 9250030
Las Américas ---029
España 597719
Francia 151061316
Italia 42901318
Catalunya 81331618
Países Bajos 182801618
Alemania 161801618
República Checa 4792517
Austria 191332817
Gran Bretaña 112002817
San Marino 132802818
Aragón -----
Tailandia -----
Japón -----
Australia -----
Malasia -----
Comunidad Valenciana -----