Marco Bezzecchi

Marco Bezzecchi

Escuderia:
KTM
Altura:
0cm
Victorias:
3
Podiums:
10
Nacionalidad:
ITALIANA
Peso:
0Kg
Poles:
2
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
12-11-1998
Puntos:
244
GP:
53
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Qatar 28260019
Argentina 21160026
Las Américas 14250028
España 25220026
Francia 27180031
Italia -230030
Catalunya 31230035
Países Bajos 22106623
Alemania 19190624
República Checa 61241022
Austria 252301022
Gran Bretaña 241901022
San Marino 92901024
Aragón -----
Tailandia -----
Japón -----
Australia -----
Malasia -----
Comunidad Valenciana -----