Marcel Schrotter

Marcel Schrotter

Escuderia:
KALEX
Altura:
171cm
Victorias:
0
Podiums:
4
Nacionalidad:
GER
Peso:
68Kg
Poles:
3
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
02-01-1991
Puntos:
610
GP:
169
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Qatar 1316163
Argentina 2610263
Las Américas 1220462
España 14151473
Francia 1088555
Italia 188635
Catalunya 1279725
Países Bajos 1288807
Alemania 3316966
República Checa 76101075
Austria 16971146
Gran Bretaña 131421167
San Marino ---1167
Aragón -----
Tailandia -----
Japón -----
Australia -----
Malasia -----
Comunidad Valenciana -----