Luca Marini

Luca Marini

Escuderia:
KALEX
Altura:
184cm
Victorias:
1
Podiums:
7
Nacionalidad:
ITALIANA
Peso:
68Kg
Poles:
2
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
10-08-1997
Puntos:
353
GP:
66
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Qatar 48888
Argentina 1379176
Las Américas 12610276
España 1388357
Francia 19133388
Italia 6220586
Catalunya 13610686
Países Bajos 11316846
Alemania 2106907
República Checa 135111017
Austria 102801018
Gran Bretaña 6971088
San Marino 121151138
Aragón -----
Tailandia -----
Japón -----
Australia -----
Malasia -----
Comunidad Valenciana -----