Lorenzo Baldassarri

Lorenzo Baldassarri

Escuderia:
KALEX
Altura:
183cm
Victorias:
5
Podiums:
11
Nacionalidad:
ITALIANA
Peso:
68Kg
Poles:
2
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
06-11-1996
Puntos:
594
GP:
117
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Qatar 3125251
Argentina 8125501
Las Américas 21300501
España 6125751
Francia 7300751
Italia 15413881
Catalunya 7300884
Países Bajos 16210885
Alemania 1079975
República Checa 31151026
Austria 64131155
Gran Bretaña 18791246
San Marino 141061306
Aragón 11881386
Tailandia -----
Japón -----
Australia -----
Malasia -----
Comunidad Valenciana -----