Jorge Navarro

Jorge Navarro

Escuderia:
SPEED UP
Altura:
173cm
Victorias:
2
Podiums:
15
Nacionalidad:
ESPAÑOLA
Peso:
61Kg
Poles:
3
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
03-02-1996
Puntos:
591
GP:
94
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Qatar 12310030
Argentina 1188812
Las Américas 6316247
España 1220444
Francia 1220643
Italia 579734
Catalunya 4316893
Países Bajos 7250894
Alemania 1188974
República Checa 114131104
Austria 83161263
Gran Bretaña 22201463
San Marino 15791554
Aragón -----
Tailandia -----
Japón -----
Australia -----
Malasia -----
Comunidad Valenciana -----