Jorge Martin

Jorge Martin

Escuderia:
KTM
Altura:
168cm
Victorias:
8
Podiums:
20
Nacionalidad:
ESPAÑOLA
Peso:
63Kg
Poles:
20
Mundiales:
1
Nacimiento:
29-01-1998
Puntos:
610
GP:
80
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Qatar 11151115
Argentina 17260121
Las Américas 8150223
España 22270225
Francia 13200226
Italia 12160225
Catalunya 17151325
Países Bajos 14240330
Alemania 7971021
República Checa 191331319
Austria 12792219
Gran Bretaña 191242619
San Marino 171243017
Aragón 14973717
Tailandia -----
Japón -----
Australia -----
Malasia -----
Comunidad Valenciana -----