Francesco Bagnaia

Francesco Bagnaia

Escuderia:
DUCATI
Altura:
174cm
Victorias:
10
Podiums:
23
Nacionalidad:
ITALIANA
Peso:
59Kg
Poles:
7
Mundiales:
1
Nacimiento:
14-01-1997
Puntos:
760
GP:
111
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Qatar 13230019
Argentina 17142217
Las Américas 1297914
España 10230915
Francia 13210916
Italia 8190917
Catalunya 13--917
Países Bajos -----
Alemania -----
República Checa -----
Austria -----
Gran Bretaña -----
San Marino -----
Aragón -----
Tailandia -----
Japón -----
Australia -----
Malasia -----
Comunidad Valenciana -----