Fabio Di Giannantonio

Fabio Di Giannantonio

Escuderia:
SPEED UP
Altura:
175cm
Victorias:
2
Podiums:
16
Nacionalidad:
ITALIANA
Peso:
62Kg
Poles:
1
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
10-10-1998
Puntos:
594
GP:
68
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Qatar 19115511
Argentina 18280516
Las Américas 18290520
España 7124917
Francia 201241318
Italia 141061915
Catalunya 52801916
Países Bajos 61152416
Alemania 44133714
República Checa 52205710
Austria 181425910
Gran Bretaña 106106910
San Marino 1220899
Aragón -----
Tailandia -----
Japón -----
Australia -----
Malasia -----
Comunidad Valenciana -----