Dominique Aegerter

Dominique Aegerter

Escuderia:
MV
Altura:
174cm
Victorias:
1
Podiums:
7
Nacionalidad:
SUI
Peso:
69Kg
Poles:
1
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
30-09-1990
Puntos:
1009
GP:
209
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Qatar 24180017
Argentina 20200031
Las Américas 33141224
España 23133521
Francia 25210521
Italia 21170521
Catalunya 21160522
Países Bajos 19971219
Alemania 212001219
República Checa 302101220
Austria 201701220
Gran Bretaña 201801220
San Marino 221801221
Aragón 241901222
Tailandia -----
Japón -----
Australia -----
Malasia -----
Comunidad Valenciana -----