Brad Binder

Brad Binder

Escuderia:
KTM
Altura:
170cm
Victorias:
12
Podiums:
31
Nacionalidad:
RSA
Peso:
61Kg
Poles:
7
Mundiales:
1
Nacimiento:
11-08-1995
Puntos:
1163
GP:
140
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Qatar 8124412
Argentina 6511157
Las Américas 52801510
España 10511269
Francia 8413397
Italia 191514010
Catalunya 19115459
Países Bajos 2220658
Alemania 17220858
República Checa 16260848
Austria 21251097
Gran Bretaña 83161255
San Marino 166101355
Aragón 31251605
Tailandia -----
Japón -----
Australia -----
Malasia -----
Comunidad Valenciana -----