Bo Bendsneyder

Bo Bendsneyder

Escuderia:
NTS
Altura:
180cm
Victorias:
0
Podiums:
2
Nacionalidad:
NL
Peso:
64Kg
Poles:
0
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
04-03-1998
Puntos:
151
GP:
64
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Qatar 18160027
Argentina 16142220
Las Américas 11133519
España 20160522
Francia 17260522
Italia 20190522
Catalunya 14180521
Países Bajos 24290524
Alemania 15160525
República Checa 8170525
Austria 23151625
Gran Bretaña 21210625
San Marino 24170625
Aragón -----
Tailandia -----
Japón -----
Australia -----
Malasia -----
Comunidad Valenciana -----