Augusto Fernández

Augusto Fernández

Escuderia:
KALEX
Altura:
0cm
Victorias:
3
Podiums:
5
Nacionalidad:
ESPAÑOLA
Peso:
0Kg
Poles:
1
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
23-09-1997
Puntos:
222
GP:
36
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Qatar 10511115
Argentina 322701110
Las Américas ---1114
España 3316278
Francia 14316436
Italia 9511547
Catalunya 1413677
Países Bajos 13125923
Alemania 56101023
República Checa 10881103
Austria 135111214
Gran Bretaña 31251462
San Marino 31251712
Aragón -----
Tailandia -----
Japón -----
Australia -----
Malasia -----
Comunidad Valenciana -----