Andrea Locatelli

Andrea Locatelli

Escuderia:
KALEX
Altura:
173cm
Victorias:
0
Podiums:
2
Nacionalidad:
ITALIANA
Peso:
63Kg
Poles:
0
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
16-10-1996
Puntos:
231
GP:
99
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Qatar 17133313
Argentina 14115813
Las Américas 151061411
España 151421614
Francia 63201615
Italia 161801617
Catalunya 91242015
Países Bajos 106103014
Alemania 141513115
República Checa 211423316
Austria 171153815
Gran Bretaña 161513915
San Marino 111334216
Aragón -----
Tailandia -----
Japón -----
Australia -----
Malasia -----
Comunidad Valenciana -----