Alex Rins

Alex Rins

Escuderia:
SUZUKI
Altura:
176cm
Victorias:
13
Podiums:
47
Nacionalidad:
ESPAÑOLA
Peso:
65Kg
Poles:
17
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
08-12-1995
Puntos:
1466
GP:
126
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Qatar 10413134
Argentina 16511244
Las Américas 7125493
España 9220692
Francia 19106753
Italia 13413883
Catalunya 84131013
Países Bajos -----
Alemania -----
República Checa -----
Austria -----
Gran Bretaña -----
San Marino -----
Aragón -----
Tailandia -----
Japón -----
Australia -----
Malasia -----
Comunidad Valenciana -----