Álex Márquez

Álex Márquez

Escuderia:
KALEX
Altura:
180cm
Victorias:
12
Podiums:
37
Nacionalidad:
ESPAÑOLA
Peso:
65Kg
Poles:
13
Mundiales:
1
Nacimiento:
23-04-1996
Puntos:
1247
GP:
130
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Qatar 97997
Argentina 4316254
Las Américas 2511365
España 2240366
Francia 3125614
Italia 3125862
Catalunya 61251111
Países Bajos 42001112
Alemania 11251361
República Checa 11251611
Austria 112201811
Gran Bretaña 13101811
San Marino 23161971
Aragón 13162131
Tailandia -----
Japón -----
Australia -----
Malasia -----
Comunidad Valenciana -----