Aleix Espargaró

Aleix Espargaró

Escuderia:
APRILIA
Altura:
180cm
Victorias:
0
Podiums:
2
Nacionalidad:
ESPAÑOLA
Peso:
71Kg
Poles:
2
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
30-07-1989
Puntos:
998
GP:
237
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Qatar 12106610
Argentina 1397139
Las Américas 162201313
España 161151812
Francia 91242213
Italia 151152713
Catalunya 172202713
Países Bajos -----
Alemania -----
República Checa -----
Austria -----
Gran Bretaña -----
San Marino -----
Aragón -----
Tailandia -----
Japón -----
Australia -----
Malasia -----
Comunidad Valenciana -----