Valentino Rossi

Valentino Rossi

Escuderia:
YAMAHA
Altura:
182cm
Victorias:
115
Podiums:
234
Nacionalidad:
ITALIANA
Peso:
65Kg
Poles:
65
Mundiales:
9
Nacimiento:
16-02-1979
Puntos:
6145
GP:
390
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Qatar 14511115
Argentina 4220313
Las Américas 2220512
España 13610614
Francia 5511724
Italia 18210725
Catalunya 4170725
Países Bajos -----
Alemania -----
República Checa -----
Austria -----
Gran Bretaña -----
San Marino -----
Aragón -----
Tailandia -----
Japón -----
Australia -----
Malasia -----
Comunidad Valenciana -----