Miguel Oliveira

Miguel Oliveira

Escuderia:
KTM
Altura:
170cm
Victorias:
12
Podiums:
34
Nacionalidad:
POR
Peso:
63Kg
Poles:
4
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
04-01-1995
Puntos:
1258
GP:
136
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Qatar 17170020
Argentina 14115515
Las Américas 18142717
España 22180718
Francia 16151818
Italia 22160819
Catalunya 201241218
Países Bajos -----
Alemania -----
República Checa -----
Austria -----
Gran Bretaña -----
San Marino -----
Aragón -----
Tailandia -----
Japón -----
Australia -----
Malasia -----
Comunidad Valenciana -----