Maverick Viñales

Maverick Viñales

Escuderia:
YAMAHA
Altura:
171cm
Victorias:
21
Podiums:
57
Nacionalidad:
ESPAÑOLA
Peso:
64Kg
Poles:
18
Mundiales:
1
Nacimiento:
12-01-1995
Puntos:
1814
GP:
147
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Qatar 17997
Argentina 2180911
Las Américas 61151412
España 5316306
Francia 112003010
Italia 7610408
Catalunya 62004011
Países Bajos -----
Alemania -----
República Checa -----
Austria -----
Gran Bretaña -----
San Marino -----
Aragón -----
Tailandia -----
Japón -----
Australia -----
Malasia -----
Comunidad Valenciana -----