Marc Márquez

Marc Márquez

Escuderia:
HONDA
Altura:
168cm
Victorias:
74
Podiums:
122
Nacionalidad:
ESPAÑOLA
Peso:
59Kg
Poles:
84
Mundiales:
7
Nacimiento:
17-02-1993
Puntos:
3041
GP:
193
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Qatar 3220202
Argentina 1125451
Las Américas 1200454
España 3125701
Francia 1125951
Italia 12201151
Catalunya 21251401
Países Bajos -----
Alemania -----
República Checa -----
Austria -----
Gran Bretaña -----
San Marino -----
Aragón -----
Tailandia -----
Japón -----
Australia -----
Malasia -----
Comunidad Valenciana -----