Jorge Lorenzo

Jorge Lorenzo

Escuderia:
HONDA
Altura:
173cm
Victorias:
68
Podiums:
152
Nacionalidad:
ESPAÑOLA
Peso:
64Kg
Poles:
69
Mundiales:
5
Nacimiento:
04-05-1987
Puntos:
3937
GP:
289
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Qatar 15133313
Argentina 12124714
Las Américas 11190716
España 111241114
Francia 81151614
Italia 171331914
Catalunya 102201915
Países Bajos -----
Alemania -----
República Checa -----
Austria -----
Gran Bretaña -----
San Marino -----
Aragón -----
Tailandia -----
Japón -----
Australia -----
Malasia -----
Comunidad Valenciana -----