Johann Zarco

Johann Zarco

Escuderia:
KTM
Altura:
171cm
Victorias:
16
Podiums:
47
Nacionalidad:
FRA
Peso:
66Kg
Poles:
23
Mundiales:
2
Nacimiento:
16-07-1990
Puntos:
1726
GP:
179
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Qatar 21151115
Argentina 18151218
Las Américas 19133519
España 18142717
Francia 141331015
Italia 191701016
Catalunya 181061616
Países Bajos -----
Alemania -----
República Checa -----
Austria -----
Gran Bretaña -----
San Marino -----
Aragón -----
Tailandia -----
Japón -----
Australia -----
Malasia -----
Comunidad Valenciana -----