Joan Mir Mayrata

Joan Mir Mayrata

Escuderia:
SUZUKI
Altura:
175cm
Victorias:
11
Podiums:
20
Nacionalidad:
ESPAÑOLA
Peso:
60Kg
Poles:
2
Mundiales:
1
Nacimiento:
01-09-1997
Puntos:
662
GP:
62
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Qatar 118888
Argentina 19200813
Las Américas 14170815
España 12220816
Francia 18160817
Italia 201241215
Catalunya 116102214
Países Bajos -----
Alemania -----
República Checa -----
Austria -----
Gran Bretaña -----
San Marino -----
Aragón -----
Tailandia -----
Japón -----
Australia -----
Malasia -----
Comunidad Valenciana -----