Jack Miller

Jack Miller

Escuderia:
DUCATI
Altura:
175cm
Victorias:
7
Podiums:
12
Nacionalidad:
AUSTRALIANA
Peso:
70Kg
Poles:
9
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
18-01-1995
Puntos:
703
GP:
128
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Qatar 4220018
Argentina 5413138
Las Américas 4316296
España 15210297
Francia 3413426
Italia 5180427
Catalunya 14511536
Países Bajos -----
Alemania -----
República Checa -----
Austria -----
Gran Bretaña -----
San Marino -----
Aragón -----
Tailandia -----
Japón -----
Australia -----
Malasia -----
Comunidad Valenciana -----