Esteve Rabat

Esteve Rabat

Escuderia:
DUCATI
Altura:
178cm
Victorias:
13
Podiums:
36
Nacionalidad:
ESPAÑOLA
Peso:
63Kg
Poles:
16
Mundiales:
1
Nacimiento:
25-05-1989
Puntos:
1414
GP:
212
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Qatar 18190023
Argentina 20210021
Las Américas 22151120
España 20151221
Francia 20220222
Italia 14230224
Catalunya 1997921
Países Bajos -----
Alemania -----
República Checa -----
Austria -----
Gran Bretaña -----
San Marino -----
Aragón -----
Tailandia -----
Japón -----
Australia -----
Malasia -----
Comunidad Valenciana -----