Danilo Petrucci

Danilo Petrucci

Escuderia:
DUCATI
Altura:
180cm
Victorias:
1
Podiums:
8
Nacionalidad:
ITALIANA
Peso:
77Kg
Poles:
0
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
24-10-1990
Puntos:
608
GP:
124
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Qatar 7610106
Argentina 10610205
Las Américas 8610305
España 7511415
Francia 2316575
Italia 3125824
Catalunya 7--824
Países Bajos -----
Alemania -----
República Checa -----
Austria -----
Gran Bretaña -----
San Marino -----
Aragón -----
Tailandia -----
Japón -----
Australia -----
Malasia -----
Comunidad Valenciana -----