Andrea Iannone

Andrea Iannone

Escuderia:
APRILIA
Altura:
178cm
Victorias:
13
Podiums:
35
Nacionalidad:
ITALIANA
Peso:
67Kg
Poles:
10
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
09-08-1989
Puntos:
1535
GP:
235
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Qatar 19142214
Argentina 22170219
Las Américas 17124618
España 24240620
Francia 22180620
Italia 23151720
Catalunya 241151217
Países Bajos -----
Alemania -----
República Checa -----
Austria -----
Gran Bretaña -----
San Marino -----
Aragón -----
Tailandia -----
Japón -----
Australia -----
Malasia -----
Comunidad Valenciana -----