Andrea Dovizioso

Andrea Dovizioso

Escuderia:
DUCATI
Altura:
167cm
Victorias:
22
Podiums:
96
Nacionalidad:
ITALIANA
Peso:
67Kg
Poles:
20
Mundiales:
1
Nacimiento:
23-03-1986
Puntos:
3468
GP:
301
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Qatar 2125251
Argentina 3316412
Las Américas 13413541
España 4413673
Francia 4220872
Italia 93161032
Catalunya 51601032
Países Bajos -----
Alemania -----
República Checa -----
Austria -----
Gran Bretaña -----
San Marino -----
Aragón -----
Tailandia -----
Japón -----
Australia -----
Malasia -----
Comunidad Valenciana -----