Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
04 al 18 de diciembre
S 05/10 15:00h FinalizadoSPALSPALParma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.
S 05/10 18:00h FinalizadoHellas VeronaHellas VeronaSampdoriaSampdoria
S 05/10 20:45h FinalizadoGénovaGénovaAC MilanAC Milan
D 06/10 12:30h FinalizadoFiorentinaFiorentinaUdineseUdinese
D 06/10 15:00h FinalizadoAtalantaAtalantaUnione Sportiva LecceUnione Sportiva Lecce
D 06/10 15:00h FinalizadoBoloniaBoloniaLazioLazio
D 06/10 15:00h FinalizadoAS RomaAS RomaCagliariCagliari
D 06/10 18:00h FinalizadoTorinoTorinoNápolesNápoles
D 06/10 20:45h FinalizadoInter MilánInter MilánJuventusJuventus
X 18/12 20:45h NingunaBRSBRSSassuoloSassuolo

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Juventus Football Club S.p.AJuventus761013619
2F.C. Internazionale MilanoInter Milán760114418
3Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta7511181016
4Società Sportiva Calcio NapoliNápoles7412151013
5Associazione Sportiva RomaAS Roma7331121012
6Società Sportiva LazioLazio732213611
7Cagliari CalcioCagliari732210711
8ACF FiorentinaFiorentina7322121011
9Torino Football ClubTorino7313101010
10Hellas Verona Football ClubHellas Verona7232659
11Bologna Football Club 1909Bolonia7232999
12Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.73048109
13Associazione Calcio MilanAC Milan7304699
14Udinese CalcioUdinese7214367
15Unione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo620411126
16Brescia Calcio S.p.A.BRS6204796
17Società Polisportiva Ars et LaborSPAL72056136
18Unione Sportiva LecceUnione Sportiva Lecce72057156
19Genoa Cricket and Football ClubGénova71248155
20Unione Calcio SampdoriaSampdoria71064163
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Juventus Football Club S.p.AJuventus3300849
2F.C. Internazionale MilanoInter Milán4301729
3Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta3111764
4Società Sportiva Calcio NapoliNápoles3201426
5Associazione Sportiva RomaAS Roma4121885
6Società Sportiva LazioLazio3210717
7Cagliari CalcioCagliari4112554
8ACF FiorentinaFiorentina4211657
9Torino Football ClubTorino4211547
10Hellas Verona Football ClubHellas Verona4121325
11Bologna Football Club 1909Bolonia3111444
12Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.4202566
13Associazione Calcio MilanAC Milan3102253
14Udinese CalcioUdinese4202346
15Unione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo3201856
16Brescia Calcio S.p.A.BRS2002460
17Società Polisportiva Ars et LaborSPAL4202676
18Unione Sportiva LecceUnione Sportiva Lecce3003160
19Genoa Cricket and Football ClubGénova4112454
20Unione Calcio SampdoriaSampdoria3102263
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Juventus Football Club S.p.AJuventus43105210
2F.C. Internazionale MilanoInter Milán3300729
3Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta440011412
4Società Sportiva Calcio NapoliNápoles42111187
5Associazione Sportiva RomaAS Roma3210427
6Società Sportiva LazioLazio4112654
7Cagliari CalcioCagliari3210527
8ACF FiorentinaFiorentina3111654
9Torino Football ClubTorino3102563
10Hellas Verona Football ClubHellas Verona3111334
11Bologna Football Club 1909Bolonia4121555
12Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.3102343
13Associazione Calcio MilanAC Milan4202446
14Udinese CalcioUdinese3012021
15Unione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo3003370
16Brescia Calcio S.p.A.BRS4202336
17Società Polisportiva Ars et LaborSPAL3003060
18Unione Sportiva LecceUnione Sportiva Lecce4202696
19Genoa Cricket and Football ClubGénova30124101
20Unione Calcio SampdoriaSampdoria40042100